2021 Grupa A

LP. Imię Nazwisko Skład Grupa Bonus 1 gra 2 gra 3 gra 4 gra 5 gra 6 gra suma suma+b średnia
1 Daria Pająk 8 A 8 229 243 231 207 219 238 1367 1415 227,83
2 Michał Gebauer 18 A 249 194 237 171 269 243 1363 1363 227,17
3 Roland Muras 11 A 246 229 193 267 216 208 1359 1359 226,50
4 Aleks Szczepaniak 5 A 8 161 224 204 246 255 214 1304 1352 217,33
5 Andrzej Walczak 17 A 234 222 248 224 225 190 1343 1343 223,83
6 Mikołaj Czarnecki 20 A 8 216 272 195 243 164 192 1282 1330 213,67
7 Tomasz Lutowski 19 A 217 213 258 227 233 181 1329 1329 221,50
8 Marek Rybicki 8 A 242 238 176 245 229 195 1325 1325 220,83
9 Dominik Chomicz 22 A 8 205 171 200 237 213 239 1265 1313 210,83
10 Paweł Bielski 19 A 177 223 211 254 220 226 1311 1311 218,50
11 Sebastian Jaskulski 5 A 231 177 255 258 209 171 1301 1301 216,83
12 Aidas Daniunas 19 A 189 167 212 235 210 286 1299 1299 216,50
13 Lucy Charęzińska 13B A 8 204 194 232 211 236 167 1244 1292 207,33
14 Patryk Preus 2A A 191 215 237 216 199 223 1281 1281 213,50
15 Edvinas Skarbalius 22 A 194 153 209 246 264 207 1273 1273 212,17
16 Tomasz Grzeca 15 A 224 226 222 200 190 198 1260 1260 210,00
17 Grzegorz Cichowlas 13A A 238 181 222 235 191 191 1258 1258 209,67
18 Robert Chodorowski 20 A 245 219 205 211 196 174 1250 1250 208,33
19 Mirosław Pająk 8 A 213 225 172 226 205 208 1249 1249 208,17
20 Damian Majdecki 16A A 224 188 162 227 212 234 1247 1247 207,83
21 Tomasz Krajewski 10 A 212 202 223 256 175 160 1228 1228 204,67
22 Tomasz Olejniczak 13B A 222 224 171 210 189 211 1227 1227 204,50
23 Tomasz Żukowski 19 A 199 154 223 230 216 203 1225 1225 204,17
24 Szymon Umiński 7 A 246 195 194 191 203 192 1221 1221 203,50
25 Przemysław Kozikowski 5 A 266 186 189 203 203 174 1221 1221 203,50
26 Krzysztof Strzałkowski 12 A 190 217 204 254 165 187 1217 1217 202,83
27 Ryszard Korkowski 22 A 125 223 182 276 233 175 1214 1214 202,33
28 Szymon Kręgielski 14 A 189 264 171 190 195 202 1211 1211 201,83
29 Kewin Korkowski 22 A 8 203 222 211 159 178 188 1161 1209 193,50
30 Radosław Zioło 11 A 223 224 168 202 174 215 1206 1206 201,00
31 Bożena Pająk 10 A 8 190 191 192 174 238 160 1145 1193 190,83
32 Paweł Staśkiewicz 9 A 214 192 192 215 197 180 1190 1190 198,33
33 Jacek Skorupa 13A A 198 180 156 221 210 225 1190 1190 198,33
34 Piotr Prokurat 21 A 178 191 181 179 225 236 1190 1190 198,33
35 Andrzej Czyżewski 13 A 180 208 176 199 199 221 1183 1183 197,17
36 Maciej Cichoracki 16 A 242 152 233 172 209 166 1174 1174 195,67
37 Przemysław Kozikowski 23 A 234 203 202 193 189 152 1173 1173 195,50
38 Zulfia Saetgareeva-Misztal 13C A 8 155 162 237 198 142 223 1117 1165 186,17
39 Janusz Gackowski 5 A 185 171 159 211 224 214 1164 1164 194,00
40 Grzegorz Szczęsny 13C A 172 218 247 188 200 131 1156 1156 192,67
41 Andrzej Meronk 2 A 166 199 238 172 151 226 1152 1152 192,00
42 Daniel Gluchowski 19 A 158 228 192 199 205 163 1145 1145 190,83
43 Arkadiusz Błaszczyk 14 A 212 212 176 185 158 201 1144 1144 190,67
44 Kazimierz Rybicki 11 A 160 227 177 175 196 206 1141 1141 190,17
45 Dariusz Rojek 22 A 134 216 167 205 214 205 1141 1141 190,17
46 Jakub Piotrowski 13A A 226 209 205 183 147 171 1141 1141 190,17
47 Paweł Wierzbowski 1 A 152 226 185 191 198 186 1138 1138 189,67
48 Filip Terlik 9 A 185 178 246 170 182 172 1133 1133 188,83
49 Janusz Hulecki 10 A 181 159 192 171 211 213 1127 1127 187,83
50 Roman Brodowski 6 A 141 129 216 220 226 193 1125 1125 187,50
51 Tomasz Zarek 3 A 189 160 191 186 203 194 1123 1123 187,17
52 Marek Murzynowski 13C A 197 194 215 161 177 169 1113 1113 185,50
53 Agnieszka Hulecka 8 A 8 211 170 177 170 178 155 1061 1109 176,83
54 Michał Pick 5 A 157 183 176 187 193 210 1106 1106 184,33
55 Paweł Śmietana 13C A 176 152 182 206 210 177 1103 1103 183,83
56 Jan Hończak 4 A 176 171 173 182 202 185 1089 1089 181,50
57 Jakub Grądkowski 17 A 210 181 184 181 164 161 1081 1081 180,17
58 Lucyna Wrzyszczyńska 4 A 8 164 192 172 151 167 181 1027 1075 171,17
59 Grzegorz Sopek 13A A 177 178 169 211 176 158 1069 1069 178,17
60 Kamil Olejniczak 13C A 179 149 204 189 153 194 1068 1068 178,00
61 Tomek Pick 5 A 170 148 200 167 196 184 1065 1065 177,50
62 Joanna Rybicka 12 A 8 185 163 181 154 147 186 1016 1064 169,33
63 Grzegorz Czarnik 20 A 145 200 154 140 226 195 1060 1060 176,67
64 Przemysław Falkowski 13A A 183 159 181 184 170 168 1045 1045 174,17
65 Paweł Masłowski 15 A 159 174 189 162 212 148 1044 1044 174,00
66 Paweł Szymczak 8 A 172 200 141 160 178 174 1025 1025 170,83
67 Krzysztof Młynarczak 13A A 203 211 153 153 116 180 1016 1016 169,33
68 Brajan Kastner 6 A 174 209 145 138 177 158 1001 1001 166,83
69 Jarosław Kucharski 6 A 178 179 192 147 158 142 996 996 166,00
70 Piotr Pękała 2 A 139 181 168 158 185 152 983 983 163,83
71 Łukasz Michalik 7 A 171 157 176 149 189 139 981 981 163,50
72 Piotr Gnyska 2 A 159 184 153 176 125 179 976 976 162,67
73 Jakub Bannach 13C A 135 177 132 193 137 155 929 929 154,83
74 Bartosz Pretorius 2 A 141 144 176 148 144 173 926 926 154,33