2021 Grupa C

LP. Imię Nazwisko Skład Grupa Bonus 1 gra 2 gra 3 gra 4 gra 5 gra 6 gra suma suma+b średnia
1 Artur Kokornaczyk 13B C 201 167 212 200 192 172 1144 1144 190,67
2 Tomasz Źwiernik 18 C 164 222 169 223 156 172 1106 1106 184,33
3 Grzegorz Czarnik 9A C 159 202 155 168 202 208 1094 1094 182,33
4 Elke Sowul 4 C 8 192 135 193 168 168 180 1036 1084 172,67
5 Łukasz Burakowski 23 C 170 189 142 170 228 185 1084 1084 180,67
6 Paulina Seredzińska 22 C 8 172 193 181 148 175 164 1033 1081 172,17
7 Damian Rychwicki 16A C 169 190 154 179 224 163 1079 1079 179,83
8 Mirosława Gackowska 6 C 8 152 198 166 168 179 166 1029 1077 171,50
9 Krzysztof Koronowski 14 C 140 217 192 172 181 173 1075 1075 179,17
10 Patryk Antosiak 20 C 8 147 135 156 162 211 216 1027 1075 171,17
11 Dmytro Ostroverkh 18 C 223 195 180 139 175 162 1074 1074 179,00
12 Dariusz Wojda 5 C 169 212 149 181 176 178 1065 1065 177,50
13 Anna Goss 11 C 8 157 205 150 179 137 180 1008 1056 168,00
14 Mateusz Maślanka 7 C 150 136 188 201 173 205 1053 1053 175,50
15 Łukasz Połatyński 9 C 146 140 143 199 214 209 1051 1051 175,17
16 Rafał Grajkowski 6 C 196 199 166 150 180 151 1042 1042 173,67
17 Ireneusz Zgraja 20 C 153 204 176 161 178 147 1019 1019 169,83
18 Sandra Walczak 21 C 8 143 135 152 168 203 163 964 1012 160,67
19 Karol Kupis 7 C 150 144 246 166 162 144 1012 1012 168,67
20 Mateusz Pawlak 13A C 167 189 136 170 178 168 1008 1008 168,00
21 Grzegorz Michalski 9A C 150 190 146 202 181 138 1007 1007 167,83
22 Anna Błaszczyk 13C C 8 145 182 189 144 159 131 950 998 158,33
23 Valeriy Goryaynov 1 C 112 192 205 163 141 182 995 995 165,83
24 Barbara Wojda 21 C 8 146 169 141 163 143 181 943 991 157,17
25 Paulina Michalska 3 C 8 152 168 181 146 121 152 920 968 153,33
26 Magda Kozłowska 5 C 8 138 144 149 133 202 154 920 968 153,33
27 Kamil Seredziński 22 C 129 158 159 185 178 158 967 967 161,17
28 Zbigniew Jaroszyński 15 C 149 144 147 188 155 181 964 964 160,67
29 Sebastian Gutkowski 6 C 190 216 149 111 157 140 963 963 160,50
30 Jakub Kliszko 15 C 116 148 187 182 140 186 959 959 159,83
31 Krzysztof Trójczak 20 C 126 160 222 150 144 152 954 954 159,00
32 Sławomir Szerszeń 11 C 144 195 134 197 124 158 952 952 158,67
33 Jakub Kwit 7 C 142 145 147 140 193 184 951 951 158,50
34 Wojciech Kleban 18 C 178 142 135 122 188 184 949 949 158,17
35 Agnieszka Sroka 10 C 8 134 148 132 125 160 196 895 943 149,17
36 Agnieszka Kozikowska 23 C 8 136 147 123 159 157 163 885 933 147,50
37 Daniel Grabowski 5 C 173 145 145 133 155 182 933 933 155,50
38 Sławomir Macheta 13 C 170 113 171 168 155 148 925 925 154,17
39 Tomasz Waszczuk 18 C 107 113 198 187 160 157 922 922 153,67
40 Klaudia Gnyska 2 C 8 136 158 143 157 119 158 871 919 145,17
41 Mirosław Zawadzki 13A C 142 177 145 141 150 161 916 916 152,67
42 Sylwester Grajkowski 6 C 134 162 137 159 188 136 916 916 152,67
43 Sebastian Bunk 14 C 158 158 188 114 135 150 903 903 150,50
44 Zbigniew Bogacz 13A C 140 180 133 143 143 148 887 887 147,83
45 Mateusz Zając 13 C 163 148 149 128 145 147 880 880 146,67
46 Małgorzata Kurpiewska 10 C 8 153 125 112 155 117 146 808 856 134,67
47 Patrycja Szczytkowska 8 C 8 140 118 155 138 128 123 802 850 133,67
48 Marek Rogalski 19 C 134 143 154 141 165 103 840 840 140,00
49 Damian Markowiak 15 C 118 166 116 143 168 129 840 840 140,00
50 Wojciech Wrzyszczyński 4 C 122 162 118 134 152 145 833 833 138,83
51 Leszek Knafel 17 C 127 162 136 144 125 138 832 832 138,67
52 Fabian Hończak 6 C 116 156 147 149 137 113 818 818 136,33
53 Beata Abramowska 6 C 8 159 116 115 118 134 124 766 814 127,67
54 Arkadiusz Trochowski 7 C 151 103 107 156 111 178 806 806 134,33
55 Marek Zając 13 C 109 148 125 162 116 123 783 783 130,50
56 Marek Żebrowski 9 C 97 131 136 120 180 118 782 782 130,33
57 Romuald Szczytkowski 8 C 118 115 123 161 100 128 745 745 124,17
58 Nina Świderska 8 C 8 79 115 81 87 97 69 528 576 88,00