2020 Grupa A

LP. Imię Nazwisko Skład Grupa Bonus 1 gra 2 gra 3 gra 4 gra 5 gra 6 gra suma suma+b średnia
1 Emil Polanisz 11 A 267 278 212 247 246 209 1459 1459 243,17
2 Aleks Szczepaniak 4 A 8 225 196 248 200 264 257 1390 1438 231,67
3 Maciej Cichoracki 18 A 199 234 246 215 257 258 1409 1409 234,83
4 Patryk Preus 18 A 258 193 250 279 213 192 1385 1385 230,83
5 Aidas Daniunas 21 A 230 223 227 248 224 215 1367 1367 227,83
6 Paweł Bielski 13 A 195 224 247 255 196 237 1354 1354 225,67
7 Edvinas Skarbalius 22 A 189 289 221 186 251 208 1344 1344 224,00
8 Michał Gebauer 3a A 214 237 248 230 189 202 1320 1320 220,00
9 Tomasz Lutowski 16 A 228 203 223 223 215 224 1316 1316 219,33
10 Joanna Merklejn 24 A 8 163 187 216 226 256 216 1264 1312 210,67
11 Tomasz Janicki 23 A 225 223 231 242 177 208 1306 1306 217,67
12 Roland Muras 2 A 218 166 205 235 258 222 1304 1304 217,33
13 Mirosław Pająk 23 A 192 237 224 201 202 247 1303 1303 217,17
14 Marek Rybicki 4 A 190 255 177 226 225 225 1298 1298 216,33
15 Dominik Chomicz 24 A 8 226 190 209 219 201 205 1250 1298 208,33
16 Jacek Skorupa 1 A 244 195 192 224 246 181 1282 1282 213,67
17 Daniel Głuchowski 24 A 178 258 200 225 232 189 1282 1282 213,67
18 Lucyna Charęzińska 25 A 8 191 191 258 225 198 167 1230 1278 205,00
19 Paweł Wierzbowski 17 A 227 253 191 225 183 190 1269 1269 211,50
20 Krzysztof Strzałkowski 13 A 232 220 221 235 171 189 1268 1268 211,33
21 Tomasz Grzeca 12 A 218 202 212 238 198 200 1268 1268 211,33
22 Adam Martin 1 A 212 172 217 236 195 224 1256 1256 209,33
23 Krzysztof Olesiński 21 A 223 231 253 183 180 183 1253 1253 208,83
24 Piotr Kaczanowski 23 A 219 178 187 189 234 246 1253 1253 208,83
25 Michał Wiechno 13 A 190 201 215 225 208 209 1248 1248 208,00
26 Linas Sassnaukas 20 A 214 244 223 159 234 174 1248 1248 208,00
27 Grzegorz Cichowlas 6 A 173 161 224 177 300 210 1245 1245 207,50
28 Robert Chodorowski 23 A 200 201 224 225 182 209 1241 1241 206,83
29 Dariusz Chiliński 2 A 222 227 200 245 169 176 1239 1239 206,50
30 Kevin Korkowski 16 A 8 203 170 209 187 221 198 1188 1236 198,00
31 Piotr Prokurat 24 A 213 243 171 200 189 215 1231 1231 205,17
32 Marek Murzynowski 1 A 177 203 176 156 266 248 1226 1226 204,33
33 Bożena Pająk 19 A 8 144 204 212 200 180 232 1172 1220 195,33
34 Roman Nguen 11 A 243 232 182 188 179 192 1216 1216 202,67
35 Radosław Zioło 22 A 223 181 181 152 256 221 1214 1214 202,33
36 Przemysław Kozikowski 1 A 219 223 204 146 215 206 1213 1213 202,17
37 Ryszard Korkowski 17 A 213 185 216 203 210 182 1209 1209 201,50
38 Tomasz Drzewiecki 2 A 205 216 229 245 131 181 1207 1207 201,17
39 Grzegorz Szczęsny 7 A 146 201 177 206 219 257 1206 1206 201,00
40 Anna Kiedrowska 7 A 8 140 181 226 180 204 221 1152 1200 192,00
41 Dariusz Rojek 20 A 156 300 159 217 166 201 1199 1199 199,83
42 Damian Majdecki 5 A 203 217 211 171 193 201 1196 1196 199,33
43 Arkadiusz Dłużniewski 21 A 210 215 208 160 222 181 1196 1196 199,33
44 Piotr Pękała 3 A 174 208 201 213 174 224 1194 1194 199,00
45 Mikołaj Czarnecki 7 A 8 150 209 178 202 185 222 1146 1194 191,00
46 Zulfia Saetgareeva-Misztal 6 A 8 146 219 175 189 198 216 1143 1191 190,50
47 Karol Kwiatkowski 6 A 268 196 146 230 167 184 1191 1191 198,50
48 Iga Ryngwelska 9 A 8 160 180 204 199 198 199 1140 1188 190,00
49 Natalia Malovana 20 A 8 216 203 186 190 164 179 1138 1186 189,67
50 Janusz Hulecki 20 A 225 177 193 213 164 214 1186 1186 197,67
51 Tomasz Krajewski 25 A 182 232 188 172 200 202 1176 1176 196,00
52 Filip Terlik 3a A 8 199 132 188 198 190 216 1123 1171 187,17
53 Sebastian Jaskulski 24 A 221 171 181 193 170 223 1159 1159 193,17
54 Aleksej Asajewicz 20 A 192 188 177 233 151 213 1154 1154 192,33
55 Roman Brodowski 1 A 179 233 188 198 192 157 1147 1147 191,17
56 Szymon Umiński 3 A 187 191 209 187 183 189 1146 1146 191,00
57 Elke Sowul 7 A 8 156 166 189 169 238 174 1092 1140 182,00
58 Jan Hończak 16 A 203 180 235 180 197 145 1140 1140 190,00
59 Przemysław Nowak 5 A 145 225 204 182 220 163 1139 1139 189,83
60 Krzysztof Grzymkowski 22 A 178 181 214 195 172 197 1137 1137 189,50
61 Brajan Kastner 3a A 208 188 179 223 188 148 1134 1134 189,00
62 Marek Kozłowiec 21 A 156 236 195 182 210 154 1133 1133 188,83
63 Paweł Perczak 19 A 171 210 145 216 191 199 1132 1132 188,67
64 Marian Krauze 17 A 202 193 178 195 167 197 1132 1132 188,67
65 Andrzej Meronk 4 A 151 251 186 235 142 165 1130 1130 188,33
66 Grzegorz Sopek 12 A 155 182 235 180 197 175 1124 1124 187,33
67 Kamil Seredziński 23 A 182 189 180 232 154 186 1123 1123 187,17
68 Jacek Dębowski 6 A 211 169 155 161 213 214 1123 1123 187,17
69 Marta Łydka 7 A 8 164 233 173 170 165 167 1072 1120 178,67
70 Szymon Kręgielski 12 A 193 197 153 227 199 144 1113 1113 185,50
71 Joanna Rybicka 25 A 8 200 142 183 203 179 157 1064 1112 177,33
72 Paweł Śmietana 12 A 157 170 213 193 204 172 1109 1109 184,83
73 Tomasz Żukowski 20 A 163 230 160 172 179 201 1105 1105 184,17
74 Paweł Masłowski 20 A 167 145 197 211 146 238 1104 1104 184,00
75 Marcin Wojtaszczyk 4 A 164 171 174 200 170 222 1101 1101 183,50
76 Janusz Gackowski 7 A 192 171 167 170 207 190 1097 1097 182,83
77 Łukasz Mierzchała 1 A 159 203 206 179 164 179 1090 1090 181,67
78 Mieczysław Polanisz 9 A 245 163 175 129 192 179 1083 1083 180,50
79 Krzysztof Szych 13 A 171 234 148 160 137 215 1065 1065 177,50
80 Agnieszka Hulecka 19 A 8 153 163 167 202 160 170 1015 1063 169,17
81 Paweł Salwa 23 A 184 160 176 158 191 190 1059 1059 176,50
82 Robert Gozdowski 13 A 176 177 156 172 131 236 1048 1048 174,67
83 Tomek Pick 17 A 177 157 196 125 185 205 1045 1045 174,17
84 Kazek Rybicki 8 A 170 189 157 142 204 181 1043 1043 173,83
85 Wiesław Frydrych 21 A 173 172 159 174 160 182 1020 1020 170,00
86 Damian Rychwicki 10 A 172 225 172 156 128 152 1005 1005 167,50
87 Michał Pick 16 A 151 145 189 189 175 147 996 996 166,00
88 Andrzej Czyzewski 7 A 157 133 149 178 181 183 981 981 163,50
89 Basia Salwa 20 A 8 130 130 153 140 200 161 914 962 152,33