2020 Grupa A

LP. Imię Nazwisko Skład Grupa Bonus 1 gra 2 gra 3 gra 4 gra 5 gra 6 gra suma suma+b średnia
1 Daria Pajak 4 A 8 207 193 225 243 194 258 1320 1368 220,00
2 Aleks Szczepaniak 5 A 8 161 224 204 246 255 214 1304 1352 217,33
3 Sebastian Jaskulski 5 A 231 177 255 258 209 171 1301 1301 216,83
4 Patryk Preus 2A A 191 215 237 216 199 223 1281 1281 213,50
5 Michał Gebauer 1 A 230 209 223 214 235 170 1281 1281 213,50
7 Tomasz Lutowski 2A A 229 231 191 220 188 193 1252 1252 208,67
8 Grzegorz Cichowlas 4 A 243 184 219 161 205 223 1235 1235 205,83
9 Przemysław Kozikowski 5 A 266 186 189 203 203 174 1221 1221 203,50
10 Bozena Pająk 4 A 8 174 192 229 189 191 160 1135 1183 189,17
12 Janusz Gackowski 5 A 185 171 159 211 224 214 1164 1164 194,00
15 Mirosław Pająk 2 A 217 186 165 171 202 221 1162 1162 193,67
16 Maciej Cichoracki 5 A 195 217 178 196 190 178 1154 1154 192,33
17 Andrzej Meronk 2 A 166 199 238 172 151 226 1152 1152 192,00
18 Damian Majdecki 2 A 224 216 156 204 185 162 1147 1147 191,17
19 Paweł Wierzbowski 1 A 152 226 185 191 198 186 1138 1138 189,67
20 Krzysztof Strzałkowski 1 A 203 178 205 209 179 157 1131 1131 188,50
21 Tomasz Zarek 3 A 189 160 191 186 203 194 1123 1123 187,17
22 Janusz Hulecki 2A A 235 214 157 159 209 134 1108 1108 184,67
24 Michał Pick 5 A 157 183 176 187 193 210 1106 1106 184,33
25 Zulfia Saetgareeva-Misztal 2 A 8 163 191 165 134 224 171 1048 1096 174,67
28 Tomasz Krajewski 4 A 212 168 164 191 184 174 1093 1093 182,17
30 Jan Hończak 4 A 176 171 173 182 202 185 1089 1089 181,50
31 Grzegorz Szczęsny 1 A 171 180 194 157 197 180 1079 1079 179,83
32 Lucyna Wrzyszczyńska 4 A 8 164 192 172 151 167 181 1027 1075 171,17
33 Tomek Pick 5 A 170 148 200 167 196 184 1065 1065 177,50
34 Szymon Umiński 2A A 171 132 187 193 146 172 1001 1001 166,83
35 Agnieszka Hulecka 3 A 8 155 152 149 160 191 144 951 999 158,50
37 Piotr Pękała 2 A 139 181 168 158 185 152 983 983 163,83
38 Piotr Gnyska 2 A 159 184 153 176 125 179 976 976 162,67
39 Bartosz Pretorius 2 A 141 144 176 148 144 173 926 926 154,33